top of page

CLASSIFYING ROUNDS - ROBOJAM NATIONS

Team Name
Robot Name
Country
City
Challenge
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Best Score
Colegio UPAEP
UPAEP 1
México
San Pablo Apetatitlán, Tlax.
BumperBot
Robotic Eagles (HS)
Alucin
México
Monterrey, NL.
Skill Drive
Robotic Eagles (HS)
Usain
México
Monterrey, NL.
Skill Drive
Robotic Eagles (HS)
TBD1
México
Monterrey, NL.
StackIN
CCLT-Tronics
Wall-E
México
Tepic, Nay.
StackIN
Instituto Othli
Skill drive 2
México
Saltillo, Coah.
Skill Drive
Mech Robotix-Campobello Senecú
Villa-2
México
Ciudad Juárez, Chih.
BumperBot
Q-Kids STEAM
Q-Bot Bristle 02
México
Guanajuato, Gto.
Bristle Race
Robótica #IG
IG Bumper
México
Guanajuato, Gto.
BumperBot
Robotic Eagles (MS)
WaffleMixer
México
Monterrey, NL.
BumperBot
OsmoTroniK
Frijoles Charros
México
León, Gto.
Bristle Race
Q-Kids STEAM
Q-Bot Bristle 01
México
Guanajuato, Gto.
Bristle Race
Robótica #IG
IG Bot Bristle 2
México
Guanajuato, Gto.
Bristle Race
Robotic Eagles (MS)
TBD
México
Monterrey, NL.
BumperBot
CCLT-Tronics
Iggy
México
Tepic, Nay.
StackIN
Robotic Eagles (MS)
FicoLoquito
México
Monterrey, NL.
BumperBot
Phoenix Legacy Tec Milenio las Torres
Mateo 2.0
México
Monterrey,NL.
Skill Drive
Robótica #IG
IG Bot Bristle 1
México
Guanajuato, Gto.
Bristle Race
Escuela Telesecundaria 712 - Presa Blanca
Piribot
México
Celaya (Presa Blanca), Gto.
Biped Race
Instituto Othli
Skill drive 11
México
Saltillo, Coah.
Skill Drive
OsmoTroniK
Chilaqueles
México
León, Gto.
BumperBot
CCLT-Tronics
Trueno 86
México
Tepic, Nay.
StackIN
Q-Kids STEAM
Q-Bot Stacker 02
México
Guanajuato, Gto.
StackIN
CCLT-Tronics
Ralsei
México
Tepic, Nay.
BumperBot
Q-Kids STEAM
Q-Bot Stacker 01
México
Guanajuato, Gto.
StackIN
Instituto Othli
Skill drive 3
México
Saltillo, Coah.
Skill Drive
Instituto Othli
Bumperbot 2
México
Saltillo, Coah.
BumperBot
Robotecnica15
SPUNKY
México
San Francisco del Rincón, Gto.
Skill Drive
Robotic Eagles (MS)
AleVela
México
Monterrey, NL.
BumperBot
Instituto Othli
Skill drive 5
México
Saltillo, Coah.
Skill Drive
Instituto Othli
Skill drive 10
México
Saltillo, Coah.
Skill Drive
Q-Kids STEAM
Sangaruto
México
Guanajuato, Gto.
BumperBot
Escuela Telesecundaria 712 - Presa Blanca
Presi
México
Celaya (Presa Blanca), Gto.
BumperBot
Robotic Eagles (HS)
PK
México
Monterrey, NL.
BumperBot
Instituto Othli
Bristle race 4
México
Saltillo, Coah.
Bristle Race
Instituto Othli
Skill drive 4
México
Saltillo, Coah.
Skill Drive
Mech Robotix-Campobello Senecú
Villa-1
México
Ciudad Juárez, Chih.
Skill Drive
SmartBots MX - SECGRAL6
El Marvin
México
Celaya, Gto.
Biped Race
Robotic Eagles (HS)
TBD3
México
Monterrey, NL.
Biped Race
RoboTalent1
RoboTalent1
México
Irapuato, Gto.
StackIN
Instituto Othli
Bumperbot 1
México
Saltillo, Coah.
BumperBot
Robótica #IG
IG Path 02
México
Guanajuato, Gto.
Path Attack
CCLT-Tronics
Yetzi Two
México
Tepic, Nay.
BumperBot
Q-Kids STEAM
Torombolo
México
Guanajuato, Gto.
BumperBot
Instituto Othli
Skill drive 1
México
Saltillo, Coah.
Skill Drive
OsmoTroniK
Ramen Habanero
México
León, Gto.
Skill Drive
Robotic Eagles (HS)
Pinky Pook
México
Monterrey, NL.
BumperBot
OsmoTroniK
Carnita Asada
México
León, Gto.
BumperBot
Instituto Othli
Skill drive 7
México
Saltillo, Coah.
Skill Drive
Robotecnica15
PP2.0
México
San Francisco del Rincón, Gto.
Skill Drive
OsmoTroniK
Chicharron Prensado
México
León, Gto.
Biped Race
Instituto Othli
Skill drive 6
México
Saltillo, Coah.
Skill Drive
Q-Kids STEAM
Rex
México
Guanajuato, Gto.
Biped Race
Q-Kids STEAM
Mantis
México
Guanajuato, Gto.
Biped Race
Instituto Othli
StackIN 1
México
Saltillo, Coah.
StackIN
Q-Kids STEAM
Q-Bot Path 02
México
Guanajuato, Gto.
Path Attack
Robotic Eagles (HS)
TBD2
México
Monterrey, NL.
BumperBot
OsmoTroniK
Chile Serrano
México
León, Gto.
Skill Drive
Q-Kids STEAM
Q-Bot Path 01
México
Guanajuato, Gto.
Path Attack
SmartBots MX
Waza Insano
México
Celaya, Gto.
BumperBot
Robotecnica15
Tecnobot
México
San Francisco del Rincón, Gto.
Skill Drive
Q-Kids STEAM
Naruto
México
Guanajuato, Gto.
Bristle Race
RoboTalent 2
RoboTalent 2
México
Irapuato, Gto.
Skill Drive
Instituto Othli
Bristle race 2
México
Saltillo, Coah.
Bristle Race
Mech Robotix-Campobello Senecú
Villa-3
México
Ciudad Juárez, Chih.
Bristle Race
Instituto Othli
Skill drive 8
México
Saltillo, Coah.
Skill Drive
SmartBots MX
Psycobot
México
Celaya, Gto.
Bristle Race
SmartBots MX
Mochi
México
Celaya, Gto.
Skill Drive
Instituto Othli
Bristle race 1
México
Saltillo, Coah.
Bristle Race
OsmoTroniK
Sushi Picante
México
León, Gto.
BumperBot
Robótica #IG
IG Path 01
México
Guanajuato, Gto.
Path Attack
Instituto Othli
Skill drive 9
México
Saltillo, Coah.
Skill Drive
Robotecnica15
DarkBot
México
San Francisco del Rincón, Gto.
Skill Drive
Robotic Eagles (MS)
Lil' Bot
México
Monterrey, NL.
Biped Race
Robótica #IG
IG Biped
México
Guanajuato, Gto.
Biped Race
OsmoTroniK
Huitlacoche
México
León, Gto.
Biped Race
Instituto Othli
Bristle race 3
México
Saltillo, Coah.
Bristle Race
SmartBots MX - SECGRAL6
Arturito
México
Celaya, Gto.
BumperBot
CCLT-Tronics
Zans
México
Tepic, Nay.
BumperBot
CCLT-Tronics
Herbie
México
Tepic, Nay.
Skill Drive

Team Name:

Robot Name:

Challenge:

Best Score:

San Pablo Apetatitlán, Tlax.

México

Team Name:

Robot Name:

Challenge:

Best Score:

Monterrey, NL.

México

Team Name:

Robot Name:

Challenge:

Best Score:

Monterrey, NL.

México

Team Name:

Robot Name:

Challenge:

Best Score:

Monterrey, NL.

México

Team Name:

Robot Name:

Challenge:

Best Score:

Tepic, Nay.

México

Team Name:

Robot Name:

Challenge:

Best Score:

Saltillo, Coah.

México

Team Name:

Robot Name:

Challenge:

Best Score:

Ciudad Juárez, Chih.

México

Team Name:

Robot Name:

Challenge:

Best Score:

Guanajuato, Gto.

México

Team Name:

Robot Name:

Challenge:

Best Score:

Guanajuato, Gto.

México

Team Name:

Robot Name:

Challenge:

Best Score:

Monterrey, NL.

México

Team Name:

Robot Name:

Challenge:

Best Score:

León, Gto.

México

Team Name:

Robot Name:

Challenge:

Best Score:

Guanajuato, Gto.

México

Team Name
Robot Name
Country
City
Challenge
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Best Score
Colegio UPAEP
UPAEP 1
México
San Pablo Apetatitlán, Tlax.
BumperBot
Robotic Eagles (HS)
Alucin
México
Monterrey, NL.
Skill Drive
Robotic Eagles (HS)
Usain
México
Monterrey, NL.
Skill Drive
Robotic Eagles (HS)
TBD1
México
Monterrey, NL.
StackIN
Page 1 of 20
Switch to table view
Filter by Challenge
bottom of page